Tuesday, 30 October 2018

TODAY'S FREE GAME SELECTIONS


League
Time
Date
                  Team 
Prediction
Result
England EFL Cup
20:45
31/10/2018
Arsenal - Blackpool
HWBH
2-1
England EFL Cup
20:45
31/10/2018
Chelsea - Derby County
1/1
3-2
France Coupe de la Ligue
18:45
31/10/2018
Nice - Auxerre

1
3-2
Uzbekistan PFL
14:00
31/10/2018
FK Neftchi Fargona - Otmk Olmaliq
1X
1-0
Luxembourg Division Nationale
19:30
31/10/2018
F91 Dudelange - AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette

1
1-3
Armenia Premier League
12:00
31/10/2018
Ararat Yerevan FC - Banants Yerevan FC

1
1-1

Monday, 22 October 2018

TODAY'S FREE GAME SELECTIONS


      League
     Time
     Date
                                    Team
                                
Prediction
        Result
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
17:55
23/10/2018
AEK Athens - Bayern Munich
2
0-2
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
20:00
23/10/2018
Ajax - Benfica Lisbon
1x
1-0
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
20:00
23/10/2018
Manchester Utd - Juventus
1x
0-1
International Clubs CAF Champions League
17:00
23/10/2018
Esperance Tunis - Primeiro de Agosto
1
4-3

Sunday, 21 October 2018

TODAY'S FREE GAME SELECTIONS


      League
     Time
     Date
                                    Team
                                
Prediction
        Result
England Premier League
20:00
23/10/2018
Arsenal - Leicester City
1 & Over(1.5)
3-1

18:00
23/10/2018
Brondby - Odense
HWEH
1-1
Italy Serie B
20:00
23/10/2018
Benevento - Livorno
1 & Over(1.5)
1-0
Greece Super League
17:00
23/10/2018
Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis
1
3-2
France Ligue 2
19:45
23/10/2018
Lens - GFC Ajaccio
1
5-0
Sweden Superettan
18:00
23/10/2018
IFK Varnamo - Gefle IF
(0:2) 2 H
3-2
Turkey 1. Lig
17:00
23/10/2018
Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor
1
0-1
Sweden Damallsvenskan, Women
17:30
23/10/2018
FC Rosengard - Pitea IF

1x
1-0
Morocco Botola
18:00
23/10/2018
OCS Olympique de Safi - Moghreb Athletic De Te

1x
1-0
Malta Premier League
18:00
23/10/2018
Balzan Youths - Floriana FC

Over(1.5)
2-0