Monday, 1 October 2018

MIDWEEK ACCUMULATION OF GAMES


      League
     Time
     Date
                                    Team
                                
Prediction
        Result






International Clubs UEFA Champions League
20:00
03/10/2018
Borussia Dortmund - Monaco
1
3-0
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
20:00
03/10/2018
Atl. Madrid - Club Brugge
1
3-1
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
20:00
03/10/2018
Napoli - Liverpoolx
X2
0-1
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
20:00
02/10/2018 20:00
AEK Athens - Benfica Lisbon
x2
2-3
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
20:00
02/10/2018 20:00
Lyon - FC Shakhtar Donets
1
2-2
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
17:55
02/10/2018 20:00
Hoffenheim - Manchester City
2
1-2
International Clubs UEFA Champions League
17:55
02/10/2018 20:00
Juventus - BSC Young Boys
1
3-0
International Clubs UEFA Europa League
17:55
04/10/2018 17:55
Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca FC
1
4-2
International Clubs UEFA Europa League
20:00
04/10/2018 17:55
Chelsea - Vidi FC
1
1-0
International Clubs UEFA Europa League
17:55
04/10/2018 17:55
Real Betis - F91 Dudelange
1
3-0


International Clubs AFC Champions League
16:15
02/10/2018
Sadd SC - Persepolis FC
1
0-1
International Clubs AFC Champions League
11:00
03/10/2018
Kashima Antlers - Suwon Samsung
1x
3-2
England Championship
 19:45
02/10/2018
Aston Villa - Preston
1x
2-2
UEFA Youth League
 13:00
02/10/2018
uventus U20 - BSC Young Boys
1
2-1
UEFA Youth League
14:00
03/10/2018
Porto U19 - Galatasaray U19
1
2-2
Scotland Reserve League
14:00
02/10/2018
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Dundee FC
X2

Denmark DBU Pokalen
 15:15
03/10/2018
Middelfart - Horsens

X2
0-3
Uzbekistan PFL
 14:00
02/10/2018
FC Bukhara - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Under(3.5)
1-3
Wales League Cup
 19:45
03/10/2018
Prestatyn Town - The New Saints FC

2
0-5
Armenia First League
 13:00
02/10/2018
FC Alashkert 2 - FC Ararat Yerevan 2

1x
8-0

Uganda Premier League
14:00
02/10/2018 1
Kampala City Council - Kirinya-Jinja SS

1
0-0

No comments: