Tuesday, 26 March 2019

Football Pools Fixtures Week 38




Year: 2019 - WK: 38 - Matches Date: 2019-03-30 - Season: England
#
TIME
Home
Scores
Away
Result
Status
1
Sat 15:00
Brighton

Southampton

15:00
2
Sat 15:00
Burnley

Wolverhampton Wanderers

15:00
3
Sun 14:05
Cardiff

Chelsea
Sunday
14:05
4
Sat 15:00
Crystal Palace

Huddersfield Town

15:00
5
Sat 15:00
Leicester

Bournemouth

15:00
6
Sun 16:30
Liverpool

Tottenham
Sunday
16:30
7
Sat 15:00
Manchester United

Watford

15:00
8
Sat 17:30
West Ham United

Everton
LKO
17
:30
9
Sat 15:00
Aston Villa

Blackburn

15:00
10
Sat 15:00
Derby

Rotherham

15:00
11
Sat 15:00
Ipswich Town

Hull

15:00
12
Sat 15:00
Leeds

Millwall

15:00
13
Sat 17:30
Middlesbrough

Norwich City
LKO
17:30
14
Sat 15:00
Nottingham Forest

Swansea

15:00
15
Sat 15:00
Queens Park Rangers

Bolton

15:00
16
Sat 15:00
Reading

Preston

15:00
17
Sat 15:00
Sheffield United

Bristol City

15:00
18
Sat 15:00
Stoke

Sheffield Wednesday

15:00
19
Sat 15:00
Wigan Athletic

Brentford

15:00
20
Sat 15:00
Accrington Stanley

Fleetwood Town

15:00
21
Sat 15:00
Barnsley

Coventry

15:00
22
Sat 15:00
Blackpool

Plymouth

15:00
23
Sat 15:00
Bristol Rovers

Luton

15:00
24
Sat 15:00
Charlton

Bradford City

15:00
25
Sat 15:00
Doncaster

Walsall

15:00
26
Sat 15:00
Gillingham

Rochdale

15:00
27
Sat 15:00
Oxford Utd

Wycombe Wanderers

15:00
28
Sat 15:00
Portsmouth

Peterborough
Panel
Panel
29
Sat 15:00
Scunthorpe

Wimbledon

15:00
30
Sat 15:00
Southend

Shrewsbury Town

15:00
31
Sat 15:00
Sunderland

Burton Albion
Panel
Panel
32
Sat 15:00
Bury

Swindon Town

15:00
33
Sat 15:00
Cambridge United

Colchester

15:00
34
Sat 15:00
Crewe

Cheltenham

15:00
35
Sat 15:00
Exeter City

Mansfield Town

15:00
36
Sat 15:00
Forest Green Rovers

Milton Keynes

15:00
37
Sat 15:00
Lincoln City

Macclesfield Town

15:00
38
Sat 15:00
Morecambe

Crawley

15:00
39
Sat 15:00
Northampton Town

Port Vale

15:00
40
Sat 15:00
Oldham

Grimsby Town

15:00
41
Sat 15:00
Stevenage Borough

Notts County

15:00
42
Sat 15:00
Tranmere

Carlisle

15:00
43
Sat 15:00
Yeovil

Newport Co

15:00
44
Sun 12:00
Celtic

Rangers
Sunday
12:00
45
Sat 15:00
Heart of Midlothian

Aberdeen

15:00
46
Sat 15:00
Kilmarnock

Hamilton Academicals

15:00
47
Sat 15:00
Motherwell

St Johnstone

15:00
48
Sat 15:00
St Mirren

Dundee

15:00
49
Sat 15:00
Alloa

Ross County

15:00

No comments: